Spartans Events

 2016 Football Schedule V7 Week 5

9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS ALEXANDRIA TIGERS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS DEANWOOD COWBOYS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS-ORANGE DEANWOOD COWBOYS Mitey Mite 11:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS-BLACK WALDORF WOLFPACK Mitey Mite 12:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 10U 1:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS WALDORF WOLFPACK 11U 2:30PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 CC SPARTANS ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 13U 4:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS SE TARHEELS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS METRO BENGALS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS SE TARHEELS 8U 11:00AM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS METRO BENGALS Mitey Mite 12:00PM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS L SEMINOLES-MAROON 10U 1:00PM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS-B DALE CITY COWBOYS Jr. Midget 2:30PM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS-O FAUQUIER WOLFPACK Jr. Midget 4:00PM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WATKINS HORNETS PG CHARGERS Jr. Pee Wee 5:30PM Rosedale Recreation Center – 1701 Gales Street NE – Washington, DC 20002
9/24/2016 5 WALDORF WOLFPACK ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 8U 2:00PM Palmer Park Field – 7720 Barlow Road – Landover, MD 20785
9/24/2016 5 SOF WARRIORS SC BEARS Pee Wee 3:00PM Palmer Park Field – 7720 Barlow Road – Landover, MD 20785
9/24/2016 5 METRO RAIDERS L SEMINOLES Super Tiny Mite 4:30PM Palmer Park Field – 7720 Barlow Road – Landover, MD 20785
9/24/2016 5 METRO RAIDERS 301 PANTHERS11 Jr. Pee Wee 5:30PM Palmer Park Field – 7720 Barlow Road – Landover, MD 20785
9/24/2016 5 METRO RAIDERS 301 PANTHERS Mitey Mite 7:00PM Palmer Park Field – 7720 Barlow Road – Landover, MD 20785
9/24/2016 5 SWAGG USA WALDORF WOLFPACK Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Stephen Decatur Community Center- 8200 Pinewood Drive – Clinton, MD 20753
9/24/2016 5 MD TITANS SC BEARS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Stephen Decatur Community Center- 8200 Pinewood Drive – Clinton, MD 20753
9/24/2016 5 SWAGG USA SC BEARS Mitey Mite 11:00AM Stephen Decatur Community Center- 8200 Pinewood Drive – Clinton, MD 20753
9/24/2016 5 MD TITANS SE TARHEELS CADET 12:00PM Stephen Decatur Community Center- 8200 Pinewood Drive – Clinton, MD 20753
9/24/2016 5 SWAGG USA WALDORF WOLFPACK 10U 1:30PM Stephen Decatur Community Center- 8200 Pinewood Drive – Clinton, MD 20753
9/24/2016 5 MD TITANS SC BEARS 13U 3:00PM Stephen Decatur Community Center- 8200 Pinewood Drive – Clinton, MD 20753
9/24/2016 5 MH HURRICANES WALDORF WOLFPACK Tiny Mite 9:00AM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
9/24/2016 5 MH HURRICANES COMWEALTH WARRIORS CADET 10:00AM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
9/24/2016 5 MH HURRICANES SE TARHEELS Pee Wee 11:30AM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
9/24/2016 5 L SEMINOLES WALDORF WOLFPACK 12U 1:00PM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
9/24/2016 5 L SEMINOLES 301 PANTHERS 13U 2:30PM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
9/24/2016 5 MH HURRICANES RICHMOND LIONS 14U 4:00PM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
9/24/2016 5 COMMW. WARRIORS DEANWOOD COWBOYS Jr. Pee Wee 12:00PM Woodbridge Middle School – 2201 York Drive –  Woodbridge, VA, 22191
9/24/2016 5 BYE DEANWOOD COWBOYS 12U 10:30AM T Howard Dockett – 16501 Supple Lane – Laurel, MD 20707
9/24/2016 5 WESTLAKE BULLDOGS L SEMINOLES 9U 9:00AM Melwood Park – 11100 Old Marlboro Pike – Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
9/24/2016 5 WESTPHILIA GATORS L SEMINOLES 8U 2:30PM Melwood Park – 11100 Old Marlboro Pike – Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
9/24/2016 5 WESTPHILIA GATORS L SEMINOLES 7U 3:30PM Melwood Park – 11100 Old Marlboro Pike – Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
9/24/2016 5 PG STORM 301 PANTHERS TM 10:00AM John Carroll Elementary School – 1400 Nalley Terrance – Landover, MD 20785
9/24/2016 5 LOWER S. INDIANS 301 PANTHERS-BLACK 11U 11:30AM North Easton Park – 1078 N. Washington Street –  Easton, MD 21601
9/24/2016 5 WILMINGTON RAVENS L SEMINOLES-GOLD 10U 1:00PM North Easton Park – 1078 N. Washington Street –  Easton, MD 21601
9/24/2016 5 MD SHOREHAWKS L SEMINOLES 11U 2:30PM North Easton Park – 1078 N. Washington Street –  Easton, MD 21601
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK METRO RAIDERS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK BEACON HOUSE Tiny Mite 10:00AM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK WATKINS HORNETS 8U 11:00AM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK SWAGG USA Mitey Mite 12:00PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK WATKINS HORNETS 10U 1:00PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK WILMINGTON RAVENS 11U 2:30PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 WALDORF WOLFPACK WILMINGTON RAVENS 12U 4:00PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/1/2016 6 SE TARHEELS CC SPARTANS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 SC BEARS MH HURRICANES Tiny Mite 10:00AM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 MD TITANS CC SPARTANS Tiny Mite 11:00AM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 SC BEARS CC SPARTANS-ORANGE Mitey Mite 12:00PM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 SWAGG USA CC SPARTANS 10U 1:00PM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 SC BEARS MH HURRICANES Pee Wee 2:30PM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 SC BEARS CC SPARTANS 13U 4:00PM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/1/2016 6 DEANWOOD COWBOYS METRO RAIDERS Tiny Mite 9:00AM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
10/1/2016 6 DEANWOOD COWBOYS METRO RAIDERS Mitey Mite 10:00AM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
10/1/2016 6 SE TARHEELS MH HURRICANES CADET 12:00PM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
10/1/2016 6 SE TARHEELS SOF WARRIORS Pee Wee 1:30PM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
10/1/2016 6 DEANWOOD COWBOYS METRO RAIDERS Jr. Pee Wee 3:00PM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
10/1/2016 6 DEANWOOD COWBOYS KENTLAND-HYATTSVILLE 12U 4:30PM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES ALEXANDRIA TIGERS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES LOWER S. INDIANS 7U 10:00AM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 8U 11:00AM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 SE TARHEELS MD SHOREHAWKS 8U 11:00AM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES LOWER S. INDIANS 9U 12:00PM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES-MAROON ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 10U 1:00PM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES-GOLD WILMINGTON RAVENS 10U 2:30PM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES CC SPARTANS 11U 4:00PM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES CAMP SPRINGS 12U 5:30PM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 L SEMINOLES ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 13U 7:00PM Landover Hills Neighborhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
10/1/2016 6 301 PANTHERS WATKINS HORNETS Tiny Mite 1:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
10/1/2016 6 301 PANTHERS WATKINS HORNETS Mitey Mite 2:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
10/1/2016 6 301 PANTHERS-SILVER LOWER S. INDIANS 11U 3:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
10/1/2016 6 301 PANTHERS-BLACK MD SHIOREHAWKS 11U 5:00PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
10/1/2016 6 301 PANTHERS MD TITANS 13U 6:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
10/1/2016 6 WATKINS HORNETS SWAGG USA Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM NEED FIELD FOR GAME
10/1/2016 6 PG CHARGERS13 WATKINS HORNETS-O Jr. Midget TBD TBD
10/1/2016 6 FAUQUIER WOLFPACK WATKINS HORNETS-B Jr. Midget TBD TBD
10/1/2016 6 METRO BENGALS MD TITANS CADET TBD TBD
10/1/2016 6 METRO BENGALS CC SPARTANS-BLACK Mitey Mite TBD TBD
10/1/2016 6 STAFFORD STEALTH WATKINS HORNETS Jr. Pee Wee 3:00PM MELCHERS
10/1/2016 6 WILMINGTON RAVENS MH HURRICANES 14U TBD NEED TO FIND FIELD FOR GAME
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS-O LOUDON LIONS Jr. Midget 9:00AM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS-B STAFFORD FALCONS Jr. Midget 10:30AM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS COMMW.WARRIORS Jr. Pee Wee 12:00PM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS SWAGG USA 10U 1:30PM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS METRO RAIDERS Mitey Mite 3:00PM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS L SEMINOLES 8U 4:00PM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS METRO RAIDERS Tiny Mite 5:00PM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 WATKINS HORNETS METRO RAIDERS Super Tiny Mite 6:00PM Riggs Lasalle Rec Center – 501 Riggs Road NE – Washington, DC 20011
10/8/2016 7 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS L SEMINOLES Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
10/8/2016 7 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS MARSHALL H. BISON 8U 10:00AM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
10/8/2016 7 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS L SEMINOLES-GOLD 10U 11:00AM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
10/8/2016 7 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS 301 PANTHERS 13U 12:30PM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK SE TARHEELS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK DEANWOOD COWBOYS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK SE TARHEELS 8U 11:00AM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK 301 PANTHERS Mitey Mite 12:00PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK L SEMINOLES-MAROON 10U 1:00PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK 301 PANTHERS-BLACK 11U 2:30PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/9/2016 7 WALDORF WOLFPACK DEANWOOD COWBOYS 12U 4:00PM Laurel Springs Regional Park – 5940 Radion Station Road – Laplata MD, 20646
10/8/2016 7 SC BEARS 301 PANTHERS Tiny Mite 9:00AM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/8/2016 7 SC BEARS DEANWOOD COWBOYS Mitey Mite 10:00AM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/8/2016 7 SC BEARS LOUDOUN LIONS Pee Wee 11:00AM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/8/2016 7 SC BEARS L SEMINOLES 13U 12:30PM White Plains Park – 1015 St. Charles Parkway – White Plains, MD 20695
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS SWAGG USA Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS WESTLAKE BULLDOGS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS-ORANGE LOWER S. INDIANS-GOLD Mitey Mite 11:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS-BLACK LOWER S. INDIANS-GREN Mitey Mite 12:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS OXON HILL 10U 1:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS 301 PANTHERS-SILVER 11U 2:30PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 CC SPARTANS MD TITANS 13U 4:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
10/8/2016 7 MH HURRICANES MD TITANS Tiny Mite 9:00AM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
10/8/2016 7 MH HURRICANES MD TITANS CADET 10:00AM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
10/8/2016 7 MH HURRICANES FAQUIER WOLFPACK Pee Wee 1:00PM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
10/8/2016 7 MH HURRICANES BEACON HOUSE 14U 2:30PM Thurgood Marshall Middle Schoo l- 4909 Brinkley Road – Temple Hills, MD 20748
10/8/2016 7 PG CHARGERS L SEMINOLES 7U TBD TBD
10/8/2016 7 PG CHARGERS L SEMINOLES 9U TBD TBD
10/8/2016 7 METRO BENGALS SWAGG USA Mitey Mite TBD TBD
10/8/2016 7 BEACON HOUSE-RED SE TARHEELS CADET TBD TBD
10/8/2016 7 MANASSAS MUTINY SE TARHEELS Pee Wee 10:30AM TBD
10/8/2016 7 STAFFORD KNIGHTS METRO RAIDERS Jr. Pee Wee 4:30PM MELCHERS
10/8/2016 7 PG STORM DEANWOOD COWBOYS Jr. Pee Wee TBD TBD
10/8/2016 7 FALMOUTH TIDE L SEMINOLES 11U TBD TBD
10/8/2016 7 PME L SEMINOLES 12U 1:30PM Rippon Middle School
########## 8 L SEMINOLES WALDORF WOLFPACK Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES MARLBORO MUSTANGS 7U 10:00AM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES “OPEN” 8U 11:00AM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES “OPEN” 9U 12:00PM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES-MAROON KENTLAND-HYATTSVILLE 10U 1:00PM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L-SEMINOLES-GOLD “OPEN” 10U 2:30PM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES WALDORF WOLFPACK 11U 4:00PM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES KENTLAND-HYATTSVILLE 12U 5:30PM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 L SEMINOLES MARLBORO MUSTANGS 13U 7:00PM Landover Hills Neighbirhood – 3900 Warner Drive – Landover Hills,  MD 20784
########## 8 CC SPARTANS WATKINS HORNETS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 CC SPARTANS WATKINS HORNETS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 CC SPARTANS-ORANGE WATKINS HORNETS Mitey Mite 11:00AM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 CC SPARTANS-BLACK METRO RAIDERS Mitey Mite 12:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 CC SPARTANS WATKINS HORNETS 10U 1:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 CC SPARTANS BEACON HOUSE 11U 2:30PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 CC SPARTANS WESTLAKE BULLDOGS 13U 4:00PM Chaney Field – 12480 Mattawoman Drive – Waldorf, MD 20601
########## 8 SWAGG USA METRO RAIDERS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Douglass Patterson Park – 6900 Marianne Drive – Suitland, MD 20746
########## 8 MD TITANS METRO RAIDERS Tiny Mite 10:00AM Douglass Patterson Park – 6900 Marianne Drive – Suitland, MD 20746
########## 8 SWAGG USA METRO BENGALS Mitey Mite 11:00AM Douglass Patterson Park – 6900 Marianne Drive – Suitland, MD 20746
########## 8 MD TITANS BEACON HOUSE-BLACK CADET 12:00PM Douglass Patterson Park – 6900 Marianne Drive – Suitland, MD 20746
########## 8 SWAGG USA WALDORF WOLFPACK 10U 1:30PM Douglass Patterson Park – 6900 Marianne Drive – Suitland, MD 20746
########## 8 MD TITANS W. LAUREL STALLIONS 13U 3:00PM Douglass Patterson Park – 6900 Marianne Drive – Suitland, MD 20746
########## 8 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS SE TARHEELS Super Tiny Mite 9:00AM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
########## 8 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS WALDORF WOLFPACK 8U 10:00AM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
########## 8 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS MD BUCANEERS 10U 11:00AM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
########## 8 ALEXANDRIA TIGERS SC BEARS 13U 12:30PM Bryant Alternative High School – 2709 Popkins Lane – Alexandria, VA 22306
########## 8 DEANWOOD COWBOYS SC BEARS Tiny Mite 9:00AM HD Woodson High School – 540 55th St NE – Washington, DC 20019
########## 8 DEANWOOD COWBOYS WALDORF WOLFPACK Mitey Mite 10:00AM HD Woodson High School – 540 55th St NE – Washington, DC 20019
########## 8 SE TARHEELS WATKINS HORNETS 8U 11:00AM HD Woodson High School – 540 55th St NE – Washington, DC 20019
########## 8 SE TARHEELS SC BEARS Pee Wee 12:00PM HD Woodson High School – 540 55th St NE – Washington, DC 20019
########## 8 DEANWOOD COWBOYS METRO RAIDERS Jr. Pee Wee 1:30PM Ridge Road Rec Center – 800 Ridge Road SE – Washington, DC 20019
########## 8 DEANWOOD COWBOYS “OPEN” 12U 3:00PM HD Woodson High School – 540 55th St NE – Washington, DC 20019
########## 8 301 PANTHERS WALDORF WOLFPACK Tiny Mite 1:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
########## 8 301 PANTHERS SC BEARS Mitey Mite 2:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
########## 8 301 PANTHERS “OPEN” 11U 3:30PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
########## 8 301 PANTHERS “OPEN” 11U 5:00PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
########## 8 301 PANTHERS SC SPORTS ACADEMY 13U 8:00PM Gwynn Park Middle School -138000 Brandywine Road – Brandywine, MD 20613
########## 8 MD BUCS MH HURRICANES 14U 2:45PM TBD
########## 8 METRO BENGALS WATKINS HORNETS-B Jr. Midget TBD TBD
########## 8 MD SHOREHAWKINS WATKINS HORNETS Jr. Pee Wee TBD @EASTON , MD
########## 8 MD SHOREHAWKS WATKINS HORNETS-O Jr. Midget TBD @EASTON, MD
########## 8 BEACONHOUSE-RED MH HURRICANES CADET TBD TBD
########## 8 MARSHALL H. BISON MH HURRICANES Pee Wee TBD TBD
########## 8 BEACON HOUSE MH HURRICANES Tiny Mite TBD TBD
########## 8 CAMP SPRINGS WALDORF WOLFPACK 12U 3:00PM TBD
########## 8 COMWEALTH WARRIORS SE TARHEELS CADET 10:30AM SIGNAL HILL